Shop für Evo Cash, Items und Runen
Bonus für den ersten Kauf
Bei deinem ersten Kauf der Saison bekommst du zusätzlich Evo Cash zu deiner Bestellung. Je größer die Bestellung, desto größer der Bonus:
Gilt für jedes Produkt im Shop. Der Bonus wird zusammen mit dem Kauf gutgeschrieben, einmal pro Saison.








Rabattgutschein
Warenkorb (0)

50x Standard of Heroes
The Stone of Jordan
3 Gegenstände hoher Stufe
4 Hohe Runen
Die geheimnisvolle Truhe aus der Legende der Durance of Hate, das wertvollste Paket von Sanctuary. Sie gibt sofort Macht und bringt außerdem Standards of Heroes
Standard of HeroesErforderliches Level: 90Wird im Horadrischen Würfel benutzt, um hohe Runen zu zerlegen:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexGibt außerdem einem seltenen oder einzigartigen Gegenstand einen Sockel (6 Standards). mit, um hohe Runen in zwei Runen der Stufe darunter zu zerlegen.
In jeder Truhe garantiert: 50x Standard of Heroes
Standard of HeroesErforderliches Level: 90Wird im Horadrischen Würfel benutzt, um hohe Runen zu zerlegen:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexGibt außerdem einem seltenen oder einzigartigen Gegenstand einen Sockel (6 Standards). + 1x Ring The Stone of Jordan
The Stone of JordanRingErforderliches Level: 291 to All Skills1-120 Lightning Damage20 to ManaIncrease Maximum Mana 25% + 4x Hohe Runen (High Runes) + 3x Elite-Gegenstände (Sets oder Uniques).
Keine Rune unter Sur, und die 3 Elite-Gegenstände wiederholen sich nie in derselben Truhe.
In der Library findest du alle.
| Wahrscheinlichkeit pro Rune: | |
Ber Rune Ber RuneErforderliches Level: 63Waffe: 20% Crushing BlowRüstung: Damage Reduced by 8%Schild: Damage Reduced by 8% | 113% |
Sur Rune Sur RuneErforderliches Level: 61Waffe: -50% Target DefenseRüstung: Increase Maximum Mana 5%Schild: 50 to Mana | 107% |
Jah Rune Jah RuneErforderliches Level: 65Waffe: Ignore Target DefenseRüstung: Increase Maximum Life 5%Schild: 50 to Life | 86,7% |
Cham Rune Cham RuneErforderliches Level: 67Waffe: Cannot Be FrozenRüstung: Cannot Be FrozenSchild: Cannot Be Frozen | 56,7% |
Zod Rune Zod RuneErforderliches Level: 90Waffe: IndestructibleRüstung: IndestructibleSchild: Indestructible | 36,7% |
| Über 100% bedeutet im Schnitt mehr als eine pro Truhe. | |
| Chance pro Gegenstand: | |
War Guardian War GuardianSpired HelmErforderliches Level: 901-2 to All Skills20% Increased Attack Speed10% Faster Cast Rate100% Enhanced Damage200% Enhanced Defense50 to LifeLightning Resist 15%Requirements -100% | 16,7% |
Offo's Armor Offo's ArmorArchon PlateErforderliches Level: 87Indestructible1 to All Skills20% Faster Run/Walk30% Faster Cast Rate20-30% Faster Hit Recovery150% Enhanced DefenseDamage Reduced by 12%Socketed (2) | 10% |
War Fortress War FortressBoneweaveErforderliches Level: 95Indestructible2 to All Skills200% Enhanced Defense30% Crushing Blow10 To TeleportCannot Be FrozenRequirements -100% | 10% |
War Precious War PreciousRingErforderliches Level: 951 to All Skills20-40% Enhanced Damage20% Enhanced Defense7% Life Stolen Per Hit50-75 to Mana | 10% |
War Whore War WhoreAmuletErforderliches Level: 952 to All Skills20% Faster Cast RateMagic Resist 5%19 to All Resistances | 10% |
Ancient Battlepiece Ancient BattlepieceGuardian PoleaxeErforderliches Level: 87Level 16 Conviction When Equipped20% Faster Run/Walk40% Increased Attack Speed200-250% Enhanced Damage100-200 to Attack ratingPrevent Monster Heal | 6,7% |
Companion Crown Companion CrownGiant ConchErforderliches Level: 87150-200% Enhanced DefenseSlain Monsters Rest in Peace20 to All ResistancesDamage Reduced by 10-20%Cannot Be FrozenSocketed (2) | 6,7% |
Jungle Hoop I Jungle Hoop IRingErforderliches Level: 873% to Cast Level 6 Amplify Damage On Striking50-100 to Attack rating3-7% Life Stolen Per Hit10-20 to Dexterity | 6,7% |
Jungle Hoop II Jungle Hoop IIRingErforderliches Level: 871 to All Skills5-8% Life Stolen Per Hit10-20 to Dexterity10-15 to Energy10-30% Magic Find | 6,7% |
Jungle Hoop III Jungle Hoop IIIRingErforderliches Level: 872 to Class Skills | 6,7% |
Jungle Relic I Jungle Relic IAmuletErforderliches Level: 875% to Cast Level 6 Amplify Damage On Striking400 Poison Damage over 2 s15-20 to All Resistances | 6,7% |
Jungle Relic II Jungle Relic IIAmuletErforderliches Level: 872 to All Skills30-60% Enhanced Defense20 to All Resistances | 6,7% |
Korlic's Helmet Korlic's HelmetGiant ConchErforderliches Level: 872 to All Skills150% Enhanced Defense5% to All Maximum ResistancesDamage Reduced by 10-15%Requirements -20% | 6,7% |
Offense Mail Offense MailGenesis MailErforderliches Level: 9520% Increased Attack Speed20% Faster Hit Recovery200% Enhanced Damage100% Damage to Undead100% Damage to Demons7-12% Life Stolen Per Hit20-40% Magic Find | 6,7% |
| Chance pro Gegenstand: | |
The Stone of Jordan The Stone of JordanRingErforderliches Level: 291 to All Skills1-120 Lightning Damage20 to ManaIncrease Maximum Mana 25% | 100% |
Wisp Projector Wisp ProjectorRingErforderliches Level: 9010% to Cast Level 16 Lightning On Striking1 to All SkillsLightning Absorb 10-20%30-40% Magic FindLevel 10 Heart of Wolverine (26/26 Charges)Level 14 Spirit of Barbs (22/22 Charges) | 16,7% |
Soul Harvest Soul HarvestThresherErforderliches Level: 86Forjado I25% to Cast Level 11 Corpse Explosion On Attack4 to All Skills30% Increased Attack Speed50% Faster Cast Rate400% Enhanced Damage600 to Attack rating30% Open Wounds20 to All Attributes40 to All Resistances5% To Experience GainedSocketed (1) | 13,3% |
The Dragon Chang The Dragon ChangMyrmidon GreavesErforderliches Level: 991 to All Skills40% Faster Run/Walk20% Faster Hit Recovery100-300 to Attack rating300% Enhanced Defense15-20 to All Attributes50% Magic FindRequirements -70% | 13,3% |
Constricting Ring Constricting RingRingErforderliches Level: 951 to All Skills5% to All Maximum Resistances10 to All Resistances60% Magic Find | 10% |
Death's Web Death's WebUnearthed WandErforderliches Level: 902 to All Skills2 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer)10% Faster Cast Rate-40-50% To Enemy Poison Resistance15 Life After Each Kill15 to Mana After Each Kill | 10% |
Eastmarch EastmarchRingErforderliches Level: 901 to All Skills200-250 to Attack ratingPrevent Monster HealSlain Monsters Rest in Peace20-40 to Energy5% to Maximum Poison Resist20-40% Magic Find | 10% |
Griffon's Eye Griffon's EyeDiademErforderliches Level: 761 to All Skills25% Faster Cast Rate15-20% To Cold Skill Damage-10-15% To Enemy Cold Resistance | 10% |
Lidless Dome Lidless DomeTroll NestErforderliches Level: 84Indestructible2 to All Skills30% Faster Cast Rate10% Chance of Blocking150% Enhanced DefenseIncrease Maximum Life 10%Cold Resist 40%Fire Resist (-30)-(-10)%Poison Resist 30%Damage Reduced by 20% | 10% |
Mang Song's Lesson Mang Song's LessonArchon StaffErforderliches Level: 907 to All Skills80% Faster Cast Rate-40-50% To Enemy Fire Resistance-40-50% To Enemy Lightning Resistance40-50% To Cold Skill Damage50 to LifePoison Resist 20%Cannot Be Frozen | 10% |
Shadowfang ShadowfangLegend SwordErforderliches Level: 86Forja Lendária IIndestructibleLevel 12-16 Fanaticism When Equipped400 Cold Damage300-400% Enhanced Damage300 to Attack rating9% Mana Stolen Per Hit9% Life Stolen Per Hit30% Deadly StrikeCold Resist 40%5% To Experience Gained | 10% |
The Grandfather The GrandfatherColossus BladeErforderliches Level: 90Indestructible40% Increased Attack Speed20% Faster Hit Recovery400-500% Enhanced Damage450 to Attack rating20 to All Attributes80 to Life | 10% |
Tyrael's Might Tyrael's MightSacred ArmorErforderliches Level: 84Indestructible2 to All Skills30% Faster Run/Walk250-300% Enhanced Defense1 To Teleport30 to Strength40 to All ResistancesCannot Be FrozenRequirements -100% | 8,4% |
Carrion Wind Carrion WindRingErforderliches Level: 901 to All Skills10 to Strength30-40 to LifePoison Resist 15%Poison Length Reduced by 15%Level 21 Carrion Vine (50/50 Charges) | 6,7% |
Deathband DeathbandColossus GirdleErforderliches Level: 841 to All Skills15% Faster Run/Walk150 to Attack rating90% Enhanced Defense20-40 to Mana5% to Maximum Cold Resist15-25% Magic FindRequirements -100% | 6,7% |
Deathscut DeathscutTroll BeltErforderliches Level: 740-1 to All Skills15% Faster Cast RatePiercing Attack 10%100% Enhanced Defense30 to Life5% to Maximum Fire ResistRequirements -100% | 6,7% |
Roper Bill Roper BillAmuletErforderliches Level: 902 to All Skills20% Faster Run/Walk10-20% Faster Cast Rate10-20% Deadly StrikeIncrease Maximum Life 5%Damage Reduced by 4-5%10 Life After Each Kill | 6,7% |
Templar's Might Templar's MightSacred ArmorErforderliches Level: 741 to All Skills20% Faster Cast Rate20% Faster Hit Recovery170-220% Enhanced Defense1 To Teleport10-15 to Strength10-15 to VitalityRequirements -50% | 5% |
Horadrim's Might Horadrim's MightSacred ArmorErforderliches Level: 80Indestructible20% Increased Attack Speed100-150% Enhanced Damage100 to Attack rating200% Enhanced Defense0-1 To TeleportRequirements -30%Socketed (2) | 3,3% |
Standard of Heroes Standard of HeroesErforderliches Level: 90Wird im Horadrischen Würfel benutzt, um hohe Runen zu zerlegen:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexGibt außerdem einem seltenen oder einzigartigen Gegenstand einen Sockel (6 Standards). | 50x |
| Tome of Satanic Portal | 10% |
| Overlord's Soulstone | 6,7% |











































