Evo Cash, Items and Runes Shop
First Purchase Bonus
On your first purchase of the season you get extra Evo Cash on top of what you bought. The bigger the order, the bigger the bonus:
Valid for any product in the shop. The bonus is credited together with your purchase, once per season.








Discount Coupon
Cart (0)

50x Standard of Heroes
The Stone of Jordan
3 High-Level Items
4 High Runes
The mysterious chest from the legend of the Durance of Hate, the most valuable pack in Sanctuary. It gives instant power and also brings Standards of Heroes
Standard of HeroesRequired Level: 90Used in the Horadric Cube to break high runes:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexAlso adds a socket to a rare or unique item (6 Standards). to break high runes into two of the rune below.
Guaranteed in every chest: 50x Standard of Heroes
Standard of HeroesRequired Level: 90Used in the Horadric Cube to break high runes:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexAlso adds a socket to a rare or unique item (6 Standards). + 1x The Stone of Jordan
The Stone of JordanRingRequired Level: 291 to All Skills1-120 Lightning Damage20 to ManaIncrease Maximum Mana 25% ring + 4x High Runes + 3x Elite Items (Sets or Uniques).
No rune below Sur, and the 3 elite items never repeat in the same chest.
Check the Library to see all of them.
| Chance per rune: | |
Ber Rune Ber RuneRequired Level: 63Weapon: 20% Crushing BlowArmor: Damage Reduced by 8%Shield: Damage Reduced by 8% | 113% |
Sur Rune Sur RuneRequired Level: 61Weapon: -50% Target DefenseArmor: Increase Maximum Mana 5%Shield: 50 to Mana | 107% |
Jah Rune Jah RuneRequired Level: 65Weapon: Ignore Target DefenseArmor: Increase Maximum Life 5%Shield: 50 to Life | 86.7% |
Cham Rune Cham RuneRequired Level: 67Weapon: Cannot Be FrozenArmor: Cannot Be FrozenShield: Cannot Be Frozen | 56.7% |
Zod Rune Zod RuneRequired Level: 90Weapon: IndestructibleArmor: IndestructibleShield: Indestructible | 36.7% |
| Above 100% means more than one per chest, on average. | |
| Chance per item: | |
War Guardian War GuardianSpired HelmRequired Level: 901-2 to All Skills20% Increased Attack Speed10% Faster Cast Rate100% Enhanced Damage200% Enhanced Defense50 to LifeLightning Resist 15%Requirements -100% | 16.7% |
Offo's Armor Offo's ArmorArchon PlateRequired Level: 87Indestructible1 to All Skills20% Faster Run/Walk30% Faster Cast Rate20-30% Faster Hit Recovery150% Enhanced DefenseDamage Reduced by 12%Socketed (2) | 10% |
War Fortress War FortressBoneweaveRequired Level: 95Indestructible2 to All Skills200% Enhanced Defense30% Crushing Blow10 To TeleportCannot Be FrozenRequirements -100% | 10% |
War Precious War PreciousRingRequired Level: 951 to All Skills20-40% Enhanced Damage20% Enhanced Defense7% Life Stolen Per Hit50-75 to Mana | 10% |
War Whore War WhoreAmuletRequired Level: 952 to All Skills20% Faster Cast RateMagic Resist 5%19 to All Resistances | 10% |
Ancient Battlepiece Ancient BattlepieceGuardian PoleaxeRequired Level: 87Level 16 Conviction When Equipped20% Faster Run/Walk40% Increased Attack Speed200-250% Enhanced Damage100-200 to Attack ratingPrevent Monster Heal | 6.7% |
Companion Crown Companion CrownGiant ConchRequired Level: 87150-200% Enhanced DefenseSlain Monsters Rest in Peace20 to All ResistancesDamage Reduced by 10-20%Cannot Be FrozenSocketed (2) | 6.7% |
Jungle Hoop I Jungle Hoop IRingRequired Level: 873% to Cast Level 6 Amplify Damage On Striking50-100 to Attack rating3-7% Life Stolen Per Hit10-20 to Dexterity | 6.7% |
Jungle Hoop II Jungle Hoop IIRingRequired Level: 871 to All Skills5-8% Life Stolen Per Hit10-20 to Dexterity10-15 to Energy10-30% Magic Find | 6.7% |
Jungle Hoop III Jungle Hoop IIIRingRequired Level: 872 to Class Skills | 6.7% |
Jungle Relic I Jungle Relic IAmuletRequired Level: 875% to Cast Level 6 Amplify Damage On Striking400 Poison Damage over 2 s15-20 to All Resistances | 6.7% |
Jungle Relic II Jungle Relic IIAmuletRequired Level: 872 to All Skills30-60% Enhanced Defense20 to All Resistances | 6.7% |
Korlic's Helmet Korlic's HelmetGiant ConchRequired Level: 872 to All Skills150% Enhanced Defense5% to All Maximum ResistancesDamage Reduced by 10-15%Requirements -20% | 6.7% |
Offense Mail Offense MailGenesis MailRequired Level: 9520% Increased Attack Speed20% Faster Hit Recovery200% Enhanced Damage100% Damage to Undead100% Damage to Demons7-12% Life Stolen Per Hit20-40% Magic Find | 6.7% |
| Chance per item: | |
The Stone of Jordan The Stone of JordanRingRequired Level: 291 to All Skills1-120 Lightning Damage20 to ManaIncrease Maximum Mana 25% | 100% |
Wisp Projector Wisp ProjectorRingRequired Level: 9010% to Cast Level 16 Lightning On Striking1 to All SkillsLightning Absorb 10-20%30-40% Magic FindLevel 10 Heart of Wolverine (26/26 Charges)Level 14 Spirit of Barbs (22/22 Charges) | 16.7% |
Soul Harvest Soul HarvestThresherRequired Level: 86Forjado I25% to Cast Level 11 Corpse Explosion On Attack4 to All Skills30% Increased Attack Speed50% Faster Cast Rate400% Enhanced Damage600 to Attack rating30% Open Wounds20 to All Attributes40 to All Resistances5% To Experience GainedSocketed (1) | 13.3% |
The Dragon Chang The Dragon ChangMyrmidon GreavesRequired Level: 991 to All Skills40% Faster Run/Walk20% Faster Hit Recovery100-300 to Attack rating300% Enhanced Defense15-20 to All Attributes50% Magic FindRequirements -70% | 13.3% |
Constricting Ring Constricting RingRingRequired Level: 951 to All Skills5% to All Maximum Resistances10 to All Resistances60% Magic Find | 10% |
Death's Web Death's WebUnearthed WandRequired Level: 902 to All Skills2 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer)10% Faster Cast Rate-40-50% To Enemy Poison Resistance15 Life After Each Kill15 to Mana After Each Kill | 10% |
Eastmarch EastmarchRingRequired Level: 901 to All Skills200-250 to Attack ratingPrevent Monster HealSlain Monsters Rest in Peace20-40 to Energy5% to Maximum Poison Resist20-40% Magic Find | 10% |
Griffon's Eye Griffon's EyeDiademRequired Level: 761 to All Skills25% Faster Cast Rate15-20% To Cold Skill Damage-10-15% To Enemy Cold Resistance | 10% |
Lidless Dome Lidless DomeTroll NestRequired Level: 84Indestructible2 to All Skills30% Faster Cast Rate10% Chance of Blocking150% Enhanced DefenseIncrease Maximum Life 10%Cold Resist 40%Fire Resist (-30)-(-10)%Poison Resist 30%Damage Reduced by 20% | 10% |
Mang Song's Lesson Mang Song's LessonArchon StaffRequired Level: 907 to All Skills80% Faster Cast Rate-40-50% To Enemy Fire Resistance-40-50% To Enemy Lightning Resistance40-50% To Cold Skill Damage50 to LifePoison Resist 20%Cannot Be Frozen | 10% |
Shadowfang ShadowfangLegend SwordRequired Level: 86Forja Lendária IIndestructibleLevel 12-16 Fanaticism When Equipped400 Cold Damage300-400% Enhanced Damage300 to Attack rating9% Mana Stolen Per Hit9% Life Stolen Per Hit30% Deadly StrikeCold Resist 40%5% To Experience Gained | 10% |
The Grandfather The GrandfatherColossus BladeRequired Level: 90Indestructible40% Increased Attack Speed20% Faster Hit Recovery400-500% Enhanced Damage450 to Attack rating20 to All Attributes80 to Life | 10% |
Tyrael's Might Tyrael's MightSacred ArmorRequired Level: 84Indestructible2 to All Skills30% Faster Run/Walk250-300% Enhanced Defense1 To Teleport30 to Strength40 to All ResistancesCannot Be FrozenRequirements -100% | 8.4% |
Carrion Wind Carrion WindRingRequired Level: 901 to All Skills10 to Strength30-40 to LifePoison Resist 15%Poison Length Reduced by 15%Level 21 Carrion Vine (50/50 Charges) | 6.7% |
Deathband DeathbandColossus GirdleRequired Level: 841 to All Skills15% Faster Run/Walk150 to Attack rating90% Enhanced Defense20-40 to Mana5% to Maximum Cold Resist15-25% Magic FindRequirements -100% | 6.7% |
Deathscut DeathscutTroll BeltRequired Level: 740-1 to All Skills15% Faster Cast RatePiercing Attack 10%100% Enhanced Defense30 to Life5% to Maximum Fire ResistRequirements -100% | 6.7% |
Roper Bill Roper BillAmuletRequired Level: 902 to All Skills20% Faster Run/Walk10-20% Faster Cast Rate10-20% Deadly StrikeIncrease Maximum Life 5%Damage Reduced by 4-5%10 Life After Each Kill | 6.7% |
Templar's Might Templar's MightSacred ArmorRequired Level: 741 to All Skills20% Faster Cast Rate20% Faster Hit Recovery170-220% Enhanced Defense1 To Teleport10-15 to Strength10-15 to VitalityRequirements -50% | 5% |
Horadrim's Might Horadrim's MightSacred ArmorRequired Level: 80Indestructible20% Increased Attack Speed100-150% Enhanced Damage100 to Attack rating200% Enhanced Defense0-1 To TeleportRequirements -30%Socketed (2) | 3.3% |
Standard of Heroes Standard of HeroesRequired Level: 90Used in the Horadric Cube to break high runes:Zod + 20 Standards = Cham + JahCham + 15 Standards = Jah + BerJah + 11 Standards = Ber + SurBer + 7 Standards = Sur + LoSur + 4 Standards = Lo + OhmLo + 2 Standards = Ohm + VexOhm + 1 Standards = Vex + VexAlso adds a socket to a rare or unique item (6 Standards). | 50x |
| Tome of Satanic Portal | 10% |
| Overlord's Soulstone | 6.7% |











































